Wind Deflectors

Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xbs profile presentation scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB built to exacting scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$267.60
$320.00
$267.60
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight abs plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$267.60
$320.00
$267.60
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight abs plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$267.60
$320.00
$267.60
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xbs profile presentation scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB built to exacting scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$267.60
$320.00
$267.60
LANDCRUISER Rear Wind Deflector Installation Kit
PT738-60013
Other Names: Install Kit Lc Lx More
Replaces: PT221-60983, PT738-60003
Description: Kit required to install a rear wind deflector. Includes marking template and instruction sheet. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser
$23.00
$18.00
$23.00
$18.00
Rear Wind Deflector C
PT47A-08043-CH
$11.52
$8.32
$11.52
$8.32
BAJARACK Universal basket Utility (Flat) Rack for track system on camper shells, NO wind deflector.
BR-CAMPER-UT-NWD
Description: Camper Shell UTility (flat) Rack (no wind deflector)  Is a version of our Camper UTility rack without a wind deflector. Since... More
$660.00
$620.40
$660.00
$620.40
Deflector Clip
63227-17010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Air Deflector Clip, Holder Holder, Clip Roof Wind Defl More
Replaces: 63227-12010, 63227-12011
Description: Coupe. Without double cab. 1996-97, deflector. More
Notes: Included With Air Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Paseo,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$4.22
$2.92
$4.22
$2.92

No results found for "wind deflectors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!